Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8½ Table 27 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 192 of 216 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
1107Biljana Cegar & Milan Mitic21193.1429465.69
23Bozidar Katic & Jovan Jahic24199.5733659.40
3108Lidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic21169.4329457.63
4101Miodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov24193.1433657.48
54Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja Milenkovic24187.4333655.78
66Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic24180.0033653.57
7102Alena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa21154.4329452.53
88Tatjana Eric & Nikola Bulajic24173.0033651.49
92Filip Radovanovic & Ivica Saranovic24171.8633651.15
10104Vera Kostic & Dejan Zubac21141.8629448.25
11105Svetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic21135.1429445.97
12103Zeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic21132.0029444.90
131Vera Radovanovic & Darinka Saranovic24147.5733643.92
147Dubravka Erakovic & Milos Vujovic24143.4333642.69
155Dusan Radicevic & Sreten Kovacevic24141.1433642.01
16109Jelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic21117.2929439.89
17106Zlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic21107.5729436.59

(printed 9:55:57 PM 9/17/2026 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

NORTH-SOUTH MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678
013.57-10.430.143.5710.4310.4310.43
024.71-13.861.299.291.29711.57
034.71-11.574.7111.570.1411.574.71
0411.570.14-9.295.862.4313.865.86
0512.711.29-4.711.298.1412.718.14
068.1411.57-13.868.143.570.143.57
074.7112.719.29-0.144.7112.714.71
081.2971.29-11.5711.574.7111.57
0913.864.7111.57-0.1472.439.29
101.299.295.8611.57-13.861.295.86
111.2911.5711.571.29-74.7111.57
1212.719.29712.71-3.573.570.14
139.292.432.4312.717-2.4312.71
145.8611.571.2911.571.29-11.575.86
159.290.149.299.299.29-2.439.29
1671.2913.8610.4310.434.71-1.29
174.710.14711.572.4311.57-11.57
189.2913.860.143.573.579.29-9.29
194.7111.57713.862.439.290.14-
202.432.4312.7112.7179.292.43-
212.4313.862.432.4311.578.148.14-
2205510513513
235145125555
24771477770
25-3.5712.710.1412.7173.579.29
26-11.5713.864.712.438.140.148.14
27-5.8610.435.862.4313.8610.430.14
Adjust00000000
Total147.57171.86199.57187.43141.14180143.43173
Max336336336336336336336336

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Vera Radovanovic & Darinka Saranovic147.5733643.92%13
2Filip Radovanovic & Ivica Saranovic171.8633651.15%9
3Bozidar Katic & Jovan Jahic199.5733659.40%2
4Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja Milenkovic187.4333655.78%5
5Dusan Radicevic & Sreten Kovacevic141.1433642.01%15
6Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic18033653.57%6
7Dubravka Erakovic & Milos Vujovic143.4333642.69%14
8Tatjana Eric & Nikola Bulajic17333651.49%8

Session 1 Section A

EAST-WEST MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr101102103104105106107108109
0110.433.57-3.573.573.5713.86-10.43
029.2912.71-70.142.4312.71-4.71
039.2913.86-2.432.439.299.29-2.43
0411.5713.860.14-8.144.71-8.142.43
055.8612.711.29-5.869.29-12.711.29
0610.432.4313.86-10.430.14-5.865.86
071.291.294.719.29--13.869.299.29
0879.2912.712.43--2.4312.712.43
099.2911.572.434.71--13.860.147
1012.718.148.142.43--12.710.144.71
119.292.432.4312.71--12.7172.43
1210.43713.861.29--1.2910.434.71
1311.571.291.29-74.71-11.5711.57
1412.718.142.43-12.718.14-2.432.43
154.714.714.71-4.714.71-13.8611.57
1612.713.57-3.5779.2912.71-0.14
172.432.43-11.579.292.4313.86-7
184.7110.43-10.434.714.710.14-13.86
190.14-11.579.294.712.4313.867-
201.29-711.574.7111.5711.571.29-
2111.57-2.4311.575.860.145.8611.57-
22-914199914
23-99909992
24-777770147
251.29-710.4310.431.294.7113.86-
2611.57-5.862.4313.860.145.869.29-
2711.57-0.148.143.573.5713.868.14-
Adjust000000000
Total193.14154.43132141.86135.14107.57193.14169.43117.29
Max336294294294294294294294294

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
101Miodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov193.1433657.48%4
102Alena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa154.4329452.53%7
103Zeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic13229444.90%12
104Vera Kostic & Dejan Zubac141.8629448.25%10
105Svetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic135.1429445.97%11
106Zlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic107.5729436.59%17
107Biljana Cegar & Milan Mitic193.1429465.69%1
108Lidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic169.4329457.63%3
109Jelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic117.2929439.89%16

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
110190 3.5710.43 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
8106120 10.433.57 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
7104120 10.433.57 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
6102120 10.433.57 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
510990 3.5710.43 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
410750 0.1413.86 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
3105120 10.433.57 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
2103     Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1101 5004.719.29 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
8106150 11.572.43 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
7104 20077 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
6102 5901.2912.71 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
510950 9.294.71 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
4107 5901.2912.71 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
3105300 13.860.14 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
2103     Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1101420 4.719.29 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
8106420 4.719.29 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
7104450 11.572.43 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
6102170 0.1413.86 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
5109450 11.572.43 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
4107420 4.719.29 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
3105450 11.572.43 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
2103     Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2102 1400.1413.86 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
1109 7011.572.43 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
8105 1105.868.14 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
7103200 13.860.14 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
6101 1202.4311.57 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
5108 1105.868.14 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
4106 1009.294.71 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
3104     Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2102 2001.2912.71 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
1109100 12.711.29 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
810550 8.145.86 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
7103100 12.711.29 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
610150 8.145.86 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
5108 2001.2912.71 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
4106 904.719.29 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
3104     Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2102460 11.572.43 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
1109440 8.145.86 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
8105 503.5710.43 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
7103 1000.1413.86 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
6101 503.5710.43 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
5108440 8.145.86 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
4106490 13.860.14 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
3104     Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3103 909.294.71 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
2101100 12.711.29 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
1108 1404.719.29 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
8104 1404.719.29 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
7102100 12.711.29 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
6109 1404.719.29 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
5107 6200.1413.86 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
4105     Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3103 501.2912.71 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
2101170 77 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
1108 501.2912.71 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
8104420 11.572.43 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
7102120 4.719.29 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
6109420 11.572.43 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
5107420 11.572.43 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
4105     Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3103800 11.572.43 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
2101 504.719.29 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
11081090 13.860.14 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
8104200 9.294.71 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
7102 902.4311.57 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
6109100 77 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
5107 1200.1413.86 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
4105     Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
4104100 11.572.43 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
3102 6305.868.14 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
2109 6209.294.71 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
1107 6601.2912.71 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
8103 6305.868.14 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
7101 6601.2912.71 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
6108200 13.860.14 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
5106     Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
4104 1001.2912.71 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
3102400 11.572.43 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
2109400 11.572.43 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
1107 1001.2912.71 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
8103400 11.572.43 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
7101 504.719.29 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
6108100 77 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
5106     Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
4104170 12.711.29 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
310250 77 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
2109140 9.294.71 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
1107170 12.711.29 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
8103 2000.1413.86 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
7101 1003.5710.43 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
6108 1003.5710.43 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
5106     Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
5105 9077 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
4103110 12.711.29 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
3101 1102.4311.57 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
2108 1102.4311.57 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
1106100 9.294.71 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
8102110 12.711.29 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
7109 1102.4311.57 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
6107     Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
5105 1001.2912.71 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
410350 11.572.43 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
3101 1001.2912.71 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
210850 11.572.43 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
1106 505.868.14 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
8102 505.868.14 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
710950 11.572.43 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
6107     Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
5105150 9.294.71 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
4103150 9.294.71 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
3101150 9.294.71 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
210850 0.1413.86 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
1106150 9.294.71 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
8102150 9.294.71 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
7109120 2.4311.57 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
6107     Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
6106 21404.719.29 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
5104 139010.433.57 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
4102 139010.433.57 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
3109 137013.860.14 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
2107 22201.2912.71 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
1105 147077 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
8101 22201.2912.71 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
7108     Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
6106100 11.572.43 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
5104 2002.4311.57 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
4102100 11.572.43 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
310950 77 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
2107 4500.1413.86 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
1105 1704.719.29 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
8101100 11.572.43 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
7108     Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
6106100 9.294.71 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
510450 3.5710.43 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
410250 3.5710.43 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
3109 900.1413.86 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
2107150 13.860.14 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
1105100 9.294.71 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
8101100 9.294.71 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
7108     Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
7107 3000.1413.86 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
6105140 9.294.71 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
5103 502.4311.57 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
4101170 13.860.14 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
3108120 77 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
2106150 11.572.43 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
1104110 4.719.29 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
8109     Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
7107 6502.4311.57 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
6105 2009.294.71 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
5103 50077 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
4101100 12.711.29 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
3108100 12.711.29 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
2106 6502.4311.57 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
1104 6502.4311.57 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
8109     Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
7107 1008.145.86 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
6105 1008.145.86 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
5103 9011.572.43 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
4101 2002.4311.57 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
3108 2002.4311.57 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
210650 13.860.14 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
1104 2002.4311.57 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
8109     Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
8108990 131 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
7106490 59 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
6104990 131 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
5102490 59 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
4109520 104 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
3107490 59 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
2105490 59 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
1103430 014 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
8108 65059 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
7106 65059 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
6104 65059 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
5102 65059 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
4109 200122 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
3107 65059 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
2105100 140 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
1103 65059 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
8108 980014 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
7106 45077 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
6104 45077 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
5102 45077 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa
4109 45077 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicJelena Mirkovic & Milos Hadzimihajlovic
310750 140 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
2105 45077 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
1103 45077 Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
8107 509.294.71 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
7105 1403.5710.43 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
6103 11077 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
5101200 12.711.29 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
4108 3000.1413.86 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
3106200 12.711.29 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
2104 1403.5710.43 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
1102     Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
8107140 8.145.86 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
7105 1300.1413.86 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
6103140 8.145.86 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
5101 1002.4311.57 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
4108 904.719.29 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
3106500 13.860.14 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
2104400 11.572.43 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
1102     Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
8107 5900.1413.86 Tatjana Eric & Nikola BulajicBiljana Cegar & Milan Mitic
7105 14010.433.57 Dubravka Erakovic & Milos VujovicSvetlana Zivkovic & Nikola Blagojevic
610390 13.860.14 Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo NikolicZeljko Prica & Zoran Gosic
5101 4202.4311.57 Dusan Radicevic & Sreten KovacevicMiodrag Malovic & Marija Velinov
4108 1705.868.14 Miroslava Hrastinski & Tanja MilenkovicLidija Palcic & Radmila Davidovic
3106 14010.433.57 Bozidar Katic & Jovan JahicZlatan Tajic & Milan Cvorovic
2104 1705.868.14 Filip Radovanovic & Ivica SaranovicVera Kostic & Dejan Zubac
1102     Vera Radovanovic & Darinka SaranovicAlena Korneva & Miodrag Gacesa

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 VERA RADOVANOVIC-DARINKA SARANOVIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 147.57 MaxMPs 336 Score 43.92% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   9025.503.57 12.99 Miodrag Malovic/Marija Velinov
2NSNS   -50033.644.71
3EWNS   42033.644.71
4AllNS   -7082.6411.57 32.42 Jelena Mirkovic/Milos Hadzimihajlovic
5NSNS   10090.7912.71
6EWNS   44058.148.14
7AllNS   -14033.644.71 19.86 Lidija Palcic/Radmila Davidovic
8-NS   -509.211.29
9EWNS   109099.0013.86
10AllNS   -6609.211.29 15.29 Biljana Cegar/Milan Mitic
11-NS   -1009.211.29
12NSNS   17090.7912.71
13AllNS   10066.369.29 24.44 Zlatan Tajic/Milan Cvorovic
14-NS   -5041.865.86
15NSNS   15066.369.29
16EWNS   -147050.007 21 Svetlana Zivkovic/Nikola Blagojevic
17-NS   -17033.644.71
18NSNS   10066.369.29
19EWNS   11033.644.71 9.57 Vera Kostic/Dejan Zubac
20AllNS   -65017.362.43
21NSNS   -20017.362.43
22EWNS   4300.000 12 Zeljko Prica/Zoran Gosic
23AllNS   -65035.715
24-NS   -45050.007
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
NS PAIR 2 FILIP RADOVANOVIC-IVICA SARANOVIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 171.86 MaxMPs 336 Score 51.15% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS   -1401.000.14 13 Alena Korneva/Miodrag Gacesa
5NSNS   -2009.211.29
6EWNS   46082.6411.57
7AllNS   10090.7912.71 24.42 Miodrag Malovic/Marija Velinov
8-NS   17050.007
9EWNS   -5033.644.71
10AllNS   -62066.369.29 30.15 Jelena Mirkovic/Milos Hadzimihajlovic
11-NS   40082.6411.57
12NSNS   14066.369.29
13AllNS   -11017.362.43 14.14 Lidija Palcic/Radmila Davidovic
14-NS   5082.6411.57
15NSNS   501.000.14
16EWNS   -22209.211.29 15.29 Biljana Cegar/Milan Mitic
17-NS   -4501.000.14
18NSNS   15099.0013.86
19EWNS   15082.6411.57 27.86 Zlatan Tajic/Milan Cvorovic
20AllNS   -65017.362.43
21NSNS   5099.0013.86
22EWNS   49035.715 26 Svetlana Zivkovic/Nikola Blagojevic
23AllNS   100100.0014
24-NS   -45050.007
25EWNS   -14025.503.57 21 Vera Kostic/Dejan Zubac
26AllNS   40082.6411.57
27-NS   -17041.865.86
NS PAIR 3 BOZIDAR KATIC-JOVAN JAHIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 199.57 MaxMPs 336 Score 59.40% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   12074.5010.43 35.86 Svetlana Zivkovic/Nikola Blagojevic
2NSNS   30099.0013.86
3EWNS   45082.6411.57
4All    -- -- 0 /
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS   -9066.369.29 22.15 Zeljko Prica/Zoran Gosic
8-NS   -509.211.29
9EWNS   80082.6411.57
10AllNS   -63041.865.86 24.43 Alena Korneva/Miodrag Gacesa
11-NS   40082.6411.57
12NSNS   5050.007
13AllNS   -11017.362.43 13.01 Miodrag Malovic/Marija Velinov
14-NS   -1009.211.29
15NSNS   15066.369.29
16EWNS   -137099.0013.86 21 Jelena Mirkovic/Milos Hadzimihajlovic
17-NS   5050.007
18NSNS   -901.000.14
19EWNS   12050.007 22.14 Lidija Palcic/Radmila Davidovic
20AllNS   10090.7912.71
21NSNS   -20017.362.43
22EWNS   49035.715 24 Biljana Cegar/Milan Mitic
23AllNS   -65035.715
24-NS   50100.0014
25EWNS   20090.7912.71 37 Zlatan Tajic/Milan Cvorovic
26AllNS   50099.0013.86
27-NS   -14074.5010.43
NS PAIR 4 MIROSLAVA HRASTINSKI-TANJA MILENKOVIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 187.43 MaxMPs 336 Score 55.78% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   501.000.14 6.14 Biljana Cegar/Milan Mitic
2NSNS   -5909.211.29
3EWNS   42033.644.71
4AllNS   -10066.369.29 27.86 Zlatan Tajic/Milan Cvorovic
5NSNS   -9033.644.71
6EWNS   49099.0013.86
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS   10082.6411.57 25.57 Vera Kostic/Dejan Zubac
11-NS   -1009.211.29
12NSNS   17090.7912.71
13AllNS   11090.7912.71 33.57 Zeljko Prica/Zoran Gosic
14-NS   5082.6411.57
15NSNS   15066.369.29
16EWNS   -139074.5010.43 25.57 Alena Korneva/Miodrag Gacesa
17-NS   10082.6411.57
18NSNS   5025.503.57
19EWNS   17099.0013.86 29 Miodrag Malovic/Marija Velinov
20AllNS   10090.7912.71
21NSNS   -20017.362.43
22EWNS   52071.4310 29 Jelena Mirkovic/Milos Hadzimihajlovic
23AllNS   -20085.7112
24-NS   -45050.007
25EWNS   -3001.000.14 10.71 Lidija Palcic/Radmila Davidovic
26AllNS   -9033.644.71
27-NS   -17041.865.86
NS PAIR 5 DUSAN RADICEVIC-SRETEN KOVACEVIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 141.14 MaxMPs 336 Score 42.01% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   9025.503.57 24.43 Jelena Mirkovic/Milos Hadzimihajlovic
2NSNS   5066.369.29
3EWNS   45082.6411.57
4AllNS   -11041.865.86 15.29 Lidija Palcic/Radmila Davidovic
5NSNS   -2009.211.29
6EWNS   44058.148.14
7AllNS   -6201.000.14 11.85 Biljana Cegar/Milan Mitic
8-NS   42082.6411.57
9EWNS   -1201.000.14
10All    -- -- 0 /
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS   -9050.007 17.58 Svetlana Zivkovic/Nikola Blagojevic
14-NS   -1009.211.29
15NSNS   15066.369.29
16EWNS   -139074.5010.43 16.43 Vera Kostic/Dejan Zubac
17-NS   -20017.362.43
18NSNS   5025.503.57
19EWNS   -5017.362.43 21 Zeljko Prica/Zoran Gosic
20AllNS   -50050.007
21NSNS   -9082.6411.57
22EWNS   49035.715 17 Alena Korneva/Miodrag Gacesa
23AllNS   -65035.715
24-NS   -45050.007
25EWNS   20090.7912.71 17.57 Miodrag Malovic/Marija Velinov
26AllNS   -10017.362.43
27-NS   -42017.362.43
NS PAIR 6 OLIVERA STAJIC-MIHAJLO NIKOLIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 180 MaxMPs 336 Score 53.57% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   12074.5010.43 11.86 Alena Korneva/Miodrag Gacesa
2NSNS   -5909.211.29
3EWNS   1701.000.14
4AllNS   -12017.362.43 14.14 Miodrag Malovic/Marija Velinov
5NSNS   5058.148.14
6EWNS   -5025.503.57
7AllNS   -14033.644.71 23.28 Jelena Mirkovic/Milos Hadzimihajlovic
8-NS   42082.6411.57
9EWNS   10050.007
10AllNS   20099.0013.86 24.43 Lidija Palcic/Radmila Davidovic
11-NS   10050.007
12NSNS   -10025.503.57
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS   -214033.644.71 25.57 Zlatan Tajic/Milan Cvorovic
17-NS   10082.6411.57
18NSNS   10066.369.29
19EWNS   14066.369.29 26.72 Svetlana Zivkovic/Nikola Blagojevic
20AllNS   -20066.369.29
21NSNS   -10058.148.14
22EWNS   99092.8613 25 Vera Kostic/Dejan Zubac
23AllNS   -65035.715
24-NS   -45050.007
25EWNS   -11050.007 29 Zeljko Prica/Zoran Gosic
26AllNS   14058.148.14
27-NS   9099.0013.86
NS PAIR 7 DUBRAVKA ERAKOVIC-MILOS VUJOVIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 143.43 MaxMPs 336 Score 42.69% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   12074.5010.43 29 Vera Kostic/Dejan Zubac
2NSNS   -20050.007
3EWNS   45082.6411.57
4AllNS   20099.0013.86 26.71 Zeljko Prica/Zoran Gosic
5NSNS   10090.7912.71
6EWNS   -1001.000.14
7AllNS   10090.7912.71 19.85 Alena Korneva/Miodrag Gacesa
8-NS   12033.644.71
9EWNS   -9017.362.43
10AllNS   -6609.211.29 9.57 Miodrag Malovic/Marija Velinov
11-NS   -5033.644.71
12NSNS   -10025.503.57
13AllNS   -11017.362.43 16.43 Jelena Mirkovic/Milos Hadzimihajlovic
14-NS   5082.6411.57
15NSNS   12017.362.43
16EW    -- -- 0 /
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS   -3001.000.14 10.71 Biljana Cegar/Milan Mitic
20AllNS   -65017.362.43
21NSNS   -10058.148.14
22EWNS   49035.715 17 Zlatan Tajic/Milan Cvorovic
23AllNS   -65035.715
24-NS   -45050.007
25EWNS   -14025.503.57 14.14 Svetlana Zivkovic/Nikola Blagojevic
26AllNS   -1301.000.14
27-NS   -14074.5010.43
NS PAIR 8 TATJANA ERIC-NIKOLA BULAJIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 173 MaxMPs 336 Score 51.49% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   12074.5010.43 26.71 Zlatan Tajic/Milan Cvorovic
2NSNS   15082.6411.57
3EWNS   42033.644.71
4AllNS   -11041.865.86 17.57 Svetlana Zivkovic/Nikola Blagojevic
5NSNS   5058.148.14
6EWNS   -5025.503.57
7AllNS   -14033.644.71 25.57 Vera Kostic/Dejan Zubac
8-NS   42082.6411.57
9EWNS   20066.369.29
10AllNS   -63041.865.86 17.57 Zeljko Prica/Zoran Gosic
11-NS   40082.6411.57
12NSNS   -2001.000.14
13AllNS   11090.7912.71 27.86 Alena Korneva/Miodrag Gacesa
14-NS   -5041.865.86
15NSNS   15066.369.29
16EWNS   -22209.211.29 22.15 Miodrag Malovic/Marija Velinov
17-NS   10082.6411.57
18NSNS   10066.369.29
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS   99092.8613 18 Lidija Palcic/Radmila Davidovic
23AllNS   -65035.715
24-NS   -9800.000
25EWNS   -5066.369.29 17.57 Biljana Cegar/Milan Mitic
26AllNS   14058.148.14
27-NS   -5901.000.14
EW PAIR 101 MIODRAG MALOVIC-MARIJA VELINOV
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 193.14 MaxMPs 336 Score 57.48% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -9074.5010.43 29.01 Vera Radovanovic/Darinka Saranovic
2NSEW   50066.369.29
3EWEW   -42066.369.29
4AllEW   12082.6411.57 27.86 Olivera Stajic/Mihajlo Nikolic
5NSEW   -5041.865.86
6EWEW   5074.5010.43
7AllEW   -1009.211.29 17.58 Filip Radovanovic/Ivica Saranovic
8-EW   -17050.007
9EWEW   5066.369.29
10AllEW   66090.7912.71 32.43 Dubravka Erakovic/Milos Vujovic
11-EW   5066.369.29
12NSEW   10074.5010.43
13AllEW   11082.6411.57 28.99 Bozidar Katic/Jovan Jahic
14-EW   10090.7912.71
15NSEW   -15033.644.71
16EWEW   222090.7912.71 19.85 Tatjana Eric/Nikola Bulajic
17-EW   -10017.362.43
18NSEW   -10033.644.71
19EWEW   -1701.000.14 13 Miroslava Hrastinski/Tanja Milenkovic
20AllEW   -1009.211.29
21NSEW   20082.6411.57
22EW    -- -- 0 /
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWEW   -2009.211.29 24.43 Dusan Radicevic/Sreten Kovacevic
26AllEW   10082.6411.57
27-EW   42082.6411.57
EW PAIR 102 ALENA KORNEVA-MIODRAG GACESA
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 154.43 MaxMPs 294 Score 52.53% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -12025.503.57 30.14 Olivera Stajic/Mihajlo Nikolic
2NSEW   59090.7912.71
3EWEW   -17099.0013.86
4AllEW   14099.0013.86 29 Filip Radovanovic/Ivica Saranovic
5NSEW   20090.7912.71
6EWEW   -46017.362.43
7AllEW   -1009.211.29 22.15 Dubravka Erakovic/Milos Vujovic
8-EW   -12066.369.29
9EWEW   9082.6411.57
10AllEW   63058.148.14 17.57 Bozidar Katic/Jovan Jahic
11-EW   -40017.362.43
12NSEW   -5050.007
13AllEW   -1109.211.29 14.14 Tatjana Eric/Nikola Bulajic
14-EW   5058.148.14
15NSEW   -15033.644.71
16EWEW   139025.503.57 16.43 Miroslava Hrastinski/Tanja Milenkovic
17-EW   -10017.362.43
18NSEW   -5074.5010.43
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW   -49064.299 25 Dusan Radicevic/Sreten Kovacevic
23AllEW   65064.299
24-EW   45050.007
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
EW PAIR 103 ZELJKO PRICA-ZORAN GOSIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 132 MaxMPs 294 Score 44.90% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW   -2001.000.14 15.29 Dubravka Erakovic/Milos Vujovic
5NSEW   -1009.211.29
6EWEW   10099.0013.86
7AllEW   9033.644.71 19.85 Bozidar Katic/Jovan Jahic
8-EW   5090.7912.71
9EWEW   -80017.362.43
10AllEW   63058.148.14 24.43 Tatjana Eric/Nikola Bulajic
11-EW   -40017.362.43
12NSEW   20099.0013.86
13AllEW   -1109.211.29 8.43 Miroslava Hrastinski/Tanja Milenkovic
14-EW   -5017.362.43
15NSEW   -15033.644.71
16EW    -- -- 0 /
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW   5082.6411.57 21 Dusan Radicevic/Sreten Kovacevic
20AllEW   50050.007
21NSEW   9017.362.43
22EWEW   -430100.0014 30 Vera Radovanovic/Darinka Saranovic
23AllEW   65064.299
24-EW   45050.007
25EWEW   11050.007 13 Olivera Stajic/Mihajlo Nikolic
26AllEW   -14041.865.86
27-EW   -901.000.14
EW PAIR 104 VERA KOSTIC-DEJAN ZUBAC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 141.86 MaxMPs 294 Score 48.25% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -12025.503.57 13 Dubravka Erakovic/Milos Vujovic
2NSEW   20050.007
3EWEW   -45017.362.43
4All    -- -- 0 /
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllEW   14066.369.29 16.43 Tatjana Eric/Nikola Bulajic
8-EW   -42017.362.43
9EWEW   -20033.644.71
10AllEW   -10017.362.43 16.43 Miroslava Hrastinski/Tanja Milenkovic
11-EW   10090.7912.71
12NSEW   -1709.211.29
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWEW   139025.503.57 25.57 Dusan Radicevic/Sreten Kovacevic
17-EW   20082.6411.57
18NSEW   -5074.5010.43
19EWEW   -11066.369.29 32.43 Vera Radovanovic/Darinka Saranovic
20AllEW   65082.6411.57
21NSEW   20082.6411.57
22EWEW   -9907.141 17 Olivera Stajic/Mihajlo Nikolic
23AllEW   65064.299
24-EW   45050.007
25EWEW   14074.5010.43 21 Filip Radovanovic/Ivica Saranovic
26AllEW   -40017.362.43
27-EW   17058.148.14
EW PAIR 105 SVETLANA ZIVKOVIC-NIKOLA BLAGOJEVIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 135.14 MaxMPs 294 Score 45.97% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -12025.503.57 6.14 Bozidar Katic/Jovan Jahic
2NSEW   -3001.000.14
3EWEW   -45017.362.43
4AllEW   11058.148.14 24.43 Tatjana Eric/Nikola Bulajic
5NSEW   -5041.865.86
6EWEW   5074.5010.43
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10All    -- -- 0 /
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW   9050.007 24.42 Dusan Radicevic/Sreten Kovacevic
14-EW   10090.7912.71
15NSEW   -15033.644.71
16EWEW   147050.007 21 Vera Radovanovic/Darinka Saranovic
17-EW   17066.369.29
18NSEW   -10033.644.71
19EWEW   -14033.644.71 15.28 Olivera Stajic/Mihajlo Nikolic
20AllEW   20033.644.71
21NSEW   10041.865.86
22EWEW   -49064.299 16 Filip Radovanovic/Ivica Saranovic
23AllEW   -1000.000
24-EW   45050.007
25EWEW   14074.5010.43 27.86 Dubravka Erakovic/Milos Vujovic
26AllEW   13099.0013.86
27-EW   14025.503.57
EW PAIR 106 ZLATAN TAJIC-MILAN CVOROVIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 107.57 MaxMPs 294 Score 36.59% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -12025.503.57 15.29 Tatjana Eric/Nikola Bulajic
2NSEW   -15017.362.43
3EWEW   -42066.369.29
4AllEW   10033.644.71 14.14 Miroslava Hrastinski/Tanja Milenkovic
5NSEW   9066.369.29
6EWEW   -4901.000.14
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10All    -- -- 0 /
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW   -10033.644.71 17.56 Vera Radovanovic/Darinka Saranovic
14-EW   5058.148.14
15NSEW   -15033.644.71
16EWEW   214066.369.29 16.43 Olivera Stajic/Mihajlo Nikolic
17-EW   -10017.362.43
18NSEW   -10033.644.71
19EWEW   -15017.362.43 14.14 Filip Radovanovic/Ivica Saranovic
20AllEW   65082.6411.57
21NSEW   -501.000.14
22EWEW   -49064.299 25 Dubravka Erakovic/Milos Vujovic
23AllEW   65064.299
24-EW   45050.007
25EWEW   -2009.211.29 5 Bozidar Katic/Jovan Jahic
26AllEW   -5001.000.14
27-EW   14025.503.57
EW PAIR 107 BILJANA CEGAR-MILAN MITIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 193.14 MaxMPs 294 Score 65.69% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -5099.0013.86 35.86 Miroslava Hrastinski/Tanja Milenkovic
2NSEW   59090.7912.71
3EWEW   -42066.369.29
4All    -- -- 0 /
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllEW   62099.0013.86 30.15 Dusan Radicevic/Sreten Kovacevic
8-EW   -42017.362.43
9EWEW   12099.0013.86
10AllEW   66090.7912.71 26.71 Vera Radovanovic/Darinka Saranovic
11-EW   10090.7912.71
12NSEW   -1709.211.29
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWEW   222090.7912.71 26.71 Filip Radovanovic/Ivica Saranovic
17-EW   45099.0013.86
18NSEW   -1501.000.14
19EWEW   30099.0013.86 31.29 Dubravka Erakovic/Milos Vujovic
20AllEW   65082.6411.57
21NSEW   10041.865.86
22EWEW   -49064.299 18 Bozidar Katic/Jovan Jahic
23AllEW   65064.299
24-EW   -500.000
25EWEW   5033.644.71 24.43 Tatjana Eric/Nikola Bulajic
26AllEW   -14041.865.86
27-EW   59099.0013.86
EW PAIR 108 LIDIJA PALCIC-RADMILA DAVIDOVIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 169.43 MaxMPs 294 Score 57.63% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW   11058.148.14 26.71 Dusan Radicevic/Sreten Kovacevic
5NSEW   20090.7912.71
6EWEW   -44041.865.86
7AllEW   14066.369.29 22.14 Vera Radovanovic/Darinka Saranovic
8-EW   5090.7912.71
9EWEW   -10901.000.14
10AllEW   -2001.000.14 17.57 Olivera Stajic/Mihajlo Nikolic
11-EW   -10050.007
12NSEW   10074.5010.43
13AllEW   11082.6411.57 27.86 Filip Radovanovic/Ivica Saranovic
14-EW   -5017.362.43
15NSEW   -5099.0013.86
16EW    -- -- 0 /
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW   -12050.007 19.86 Bozidar Katic/Jovan Jahic
20AllEW   -1009.211.29
21NSEW   20082.6411.57
22EWEW   -9907.141 24 Tatjana Eric/Nikola Bulajic
23AllEW   65064.299
24-EW   980100.0014
25EWEW   30099.0013.86 31.29 Miroslava Hrastinski/Tanja Milenkovic
26AllEW   9066.369.29
27-EW   17058.148.14
EW PAIR 109 JELENA MIRKOVIC-MILOS HADZIMIHAJLOVIC
Thursday Pairs 9/17/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 117.29 MaxMPs 294 Score 39.89% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -9074.5010.43 17.57 Dusan Radicevic/Sreten Kovacevic
2NSEW   -5033.644.71
3EWEW   -45017.362.43
4AllEW   7017.362.43 9.58 Vera Radovanovic/Darinka Saranovic
5NSEW   -1009.211.29
6EWEW   -44041.865.86
7AllEW   14066.369.29 18.72 Olivera Stajic/Mihajlo Nikolic
8-EW   -42017.362.43
9EWEW   -10050.007
10AllEW   62033.644.71 11.85 Filip Radovanovic/Ivica Saranovic
11-EW   -40017.362.43
12NSEW   -14033.644.71
13AllEW   11082.6411.57 25.57 Dubravka Erakovic/Milos Vujovic
14-EW   -5017.362.43
15NSEW   -12082.6411.57
16EWEW   13701.000.14 21 Bozidar Katic/Jovan Jahic
17-EW   -5050.007
18NSEW   9099.0013.86
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW   -52028.574 13 Miroslava Hrastinski/Tanja Milenkovic
23AllEW   20014.292
24-EW   45050.007
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --