BBS Friday Pairs 10/9/2026

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

4 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 108 of 112 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
15Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov2499.0014468.75
24Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir28102.3316860.91
31Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar2786.6716253.50
43Miodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav2776.0016246.91
58Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar Vujic2878.6716846.83
66Milan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic2668.6715644.02
77Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic2872.0016842.86
82Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna2864.6716838.49

(printed 8:24:19 PM 10/20/2026 PairsScorer8.1.6(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 6

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
363NT=S 400 33 Miodrag Djorovic & Zec MiroslavMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
84    10006 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
21   400 33 Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo VesnaRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
57   430 60 Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan PavkovMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
362S=E  11060 Miodrag Djorovic & Zec MiroslavMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
84    110006 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
21    46024 Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo VesnaRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
57    43042 Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan PavkovMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
363H-1N  5042 Miodrag Djorovic & Zec MiroslavMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
84    5042 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
21    5042 Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo VesnaRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
57    10006 Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan PavkovMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
361NT+3E  18006 Miodrag Djorovic & Zec MiroslavMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
84    9042 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
21    12024 Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo VesnaRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
57   90 60 Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan PavkovMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
474S+2E  48042 Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic DragomirMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
85    98015 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
32    98015 Miodrag Djorovic & Zec MiroslavTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
61    46060 Milan Mitic & Ivan StojanovicRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
47   800 51 Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic DragomirMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
85   300 24 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
32   800 51 Miodrag Djorovic & Zec MiroslavTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
61    14006 Milan Mitic & Ivan StojanovicRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
47   600 60 Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic DragomirMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
85    75006 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
32   200 42 Miodrag Djorovic & Zec MiroslavTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
61    10024 Milan Mitic & Ivan StojanovicRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
47    10015 Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic DragomirMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
85    5051 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
32    5051 Miodrag Djorovic & Zec MiroslavTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
61    10015 Milan Mitic & Ivan StojanovicRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
722D=N 90 60 Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera StajicTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
51    10015 Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan PavkovRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
86    10015 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
43    5042 Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic DragomirMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
723D+1E  13006 Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera StajicTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
51    10042 Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan PavkovRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
86    9060 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
43    11024 Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic DragomirMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
72   920 4.331.67 Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera StajicTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
51        Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan PavkovRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
86   450 0.335.67 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
43   920 4.331.67 Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic DragomirMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
724H-1W 50 15 Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera StajicTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
51   670 60 Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan PavkovRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
86   50 15 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
43   100 42 Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic DragomirMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
542NT=S 120 51 Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan PavkovBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
131NT+1N 120 51 Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana CegarMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
62    50006 Milan Mitic & Ivan StojanovicTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
87    11024 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
545H+1N 480 33 Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan PavkovBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
136NT=S 990 60 Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana CegarMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
62    48006 Milan Mitic & Ivan StojanovicTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
87   480 33 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
543NT+1N 630 51 Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan PavkovBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
133NT=N 600 15 Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana CegarMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
62   600 15 Milan Mitic & Ivan StojanovicTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
87   630 51 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
541NT-1N  5033 Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan PavkovBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
134S+1W  65006 Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana CegarMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
62   90 60 Milan Mitic & Ivan StojanovicTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
87    5033 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
816D-2E 100 60 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
653NT=E  40015 Milan Mitic & Ivan StojanovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
24    40015 Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo VesnaBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
73    13042 Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera StajicMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
813S+1E  17033 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
65   100 60 Milan Mitic & Ivan StojanovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
24    40006 Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo VesnaBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
73    17033 Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera StajicMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
814S+2W  6801.674.33 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
65        Milan Mitic & Ivan StojanovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
24    6801.674.33 Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo VesnaBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
73    6505.670.33 Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera StajicMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
815S=S 650 5.670.33 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicRadosav Ankajcan & Biljana Cegar
65        Milan Mitic & Ivan StojanovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
24    1000.335.67 Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo VesnaBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
73   200 33 Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera StajicMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
822D+1E  11033 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
76    11033 Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera StajicMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
35        Miodrag Djorovic & Zec MiroslavMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
14    11033 Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana CegarBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
823NT+2S 460 60 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
76    5006 Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera StajicMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
35   200 42 Miodrag Djorovic & Zec MiroslavMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
14   100 24 Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana CegarBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
82   630 42 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
76   660 60 Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera StajicMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
35    73006 Miodrag Djorovic & Zec MiroslavMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
14   620 24 Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana CegarBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
82    98015 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicTerzic Nebojsa & Kartelo Vesna
76    48051 Mihajlo Nikolic & Olivera StajicMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
35    98015 Miodrag Djorovic & Zec MiroslavMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
14    48051 Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana CegarBozidar Katic & Jovanovic Dragomir
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
83    69033 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
17    69033 Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana CegarMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
46    63060 Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic DragomirMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
25    144006 Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo VesnaMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
83    20024 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
17    17060 Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana CegarMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
46    20024 Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic DragomirMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
25    20024 Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo VesnaMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
83    40042 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
17   50 60 Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana CegarMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
46    46024 Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic DragomirMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
25    49006 Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo VesnaMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
83   630 24 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMiodrag Djorovic & Zec Miroslav
17   660 51 Radosav Ankajcan & Biljana CegarMihajlo Nikolic & Olivera Stajic
46   660 51 Bozidar Katic & Jovanovic DragomirMilan Mitic & Ivan Stojanovic
25   500 06 Terzic Nebojsa & Kartelo VesnaMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 RADOSAV ANKAJCAN-BILJANA CEGAR
BBS Friday Pairs 10/9/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 86.67 MaxMPs 162 Score 53.50% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -40050.003 13 Terzic Nebojsa/Kartelo Vesna
2NSEW   46066.674
3EWEW   5033.332
4AllEW   12066.674
5NSEW   4600.000 15 Milan Mitic/Ivan Stojanovic
6EWEW   140100.006
7AllEW   10066.674
8-EW   10083.335
9EWEW   10083.335 7 Momcilo Ignjatovic/Dejan Pavkov
10AllEW   10033.332
11-    -- --
12NSEW   -6700.000
13AllNS1NT+1N 12083.335 12 Miodrag Djorovic/Zec Miroslav
14-NS6NT=S 990100.006
15NSNS3NT=N 60016.671
16EWNS4S+1W -6500.000
17-EW6D-2E -1000.000 7.66 Branislava Stanojevic/Svetozar Vujic
18NSEW3S+1E 17050.003
19EWEW4S+2W 68072.174.33
20AllEW5S=S -6505.500.33
21NSNS   -11050.003 12 Bozidar Katic/Jovanovic Dragomir
22EWNS   10033.332
23AllNS   62033.332
24-NS   -48083.335
25EWNS   -69050.003 20 Mihajlo Nikolic/Olivera Stajic
26AllNS   -170100.006
27-NS   50100.006
28NSNS   66083.335
PAIR 2 TERZIC NEBOJSA-KARTELO VESNA
BBS Friday Pairs 10/9/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 64.67 MaxMPs 168 Score 38.49% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   40050.003 11 Radosav Ankajcan/Biljana Cegar
2NSNS   -46033.332
3EWNS   -5066.674
4AllNS   -12033.332
5NSEW   98083.335 9 Miodrag Djorovic/Zec Miroslav
6EWEW   -80016.671
7AllEW   -20033.332
8-EW   5016.671
9EWEW2D=N -900.000 12.67 Mihajlo Nikolic/Olivera Stajic
10AllEW3D+1E 130100.006
11-EW   -92027.831.67
12NSEW4H-1W -5083.335
13AllEW   500100.006 17 Milan Mitic/Ivan Stojanovic
14-EW   480100.006
15NSEW   -60083.335
16EWEW   -900.000
17-NS   -40016.671 3 Bozidar Katic/Jovanovic Dragomir
18NSNS   -4000.000
19EWNS   -68027.831.67
20AllNS   -1005.500.33
21NSEW2D+1E 11050.003 10 Branislava Stanojevic/Svetozar Vujic
22EWEW3NT+2S -4600.000
23AllEW   -63033.332
24-EW   98083.335
25EWNS   -14400.000 2 Momcilo Ignjatovic/Dejan Pavkov
26AllNS   -20033.332
27-NS   -4900.000
28NSNS   5000.000
PAIR 3 MIODRAG DJOROVIC-ZEC MIROSLAV
BBS Friday Pairs 10/9/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 76 MaxMPs 162 Score 46.91% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=S 40050.003 13 Milan Mitic/Ivan Stojanovic
2NSNS2S=E -110100.006
3EWNS3H-1N -5066.674
4AllNS1NT+3E -1800.000
5NSNS   -98016.671 15 Terzic Nebojsa/Kartelo Vesna
6EWNS   80083.335
7AllNS   20066.674
8-NS   -5083.335
9EWEW   5033.332 9.67 Bozidar Katic/Jovanovic Dragomir
10AllEW   11066.674
11-EW   -92027.831.67
12NSEW   -10033.332
13AllEW1NT+1N -12016.671 12 Radosav Ankajcan/Biljana Cegar
14-EW6NT=S -9900.000
15NSEW3NT=N -60083.335
16EWEW4S+1W 650100.006
17-EW   13033.332 8.33 Mihajlo Nikolic/Olivera Stajic
18NSEW   17050.003
19EWEW   6505.500.33
20AllEW   -20050.003
21NS    -- -- 5 /
22EWNS   20066.674
23AllNS   -7300.000
24-NS   -98016.671
25EWEW   69050.003 13 Branislava Stanojevic/Svetozar Vujic
26AllEW   20066.674
27-EW   40033.332
28NSEW   -63066.674
PAIR 4 BOZIDAR KATIC-JOVANOVIC DRAGOMIR
BBS Friday Pairs 10/9/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 102.33 MaxMPs 168 Score 60.91% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   100100.006 16 Branislava Stanojevic/Svetozar Vujic
2NSEW   1100100.006
3EWEW   5033.332
4AllEW   9033.332
5NSNS4S+2E -48066.674 16 Mihajlo Nikolic/Olivera Stajic
6EWNS   80083.335
7AllNS   600100.006
8-NS   -10016.671
9EWNS   -5066.674 14.33 Miodrag Djorovic/Zec Miroslav
10AllNS   -11033.332
11-NS   92072.174.33
12NSNS   10066.674
13AllEW2NT=S -12016.671 8 Momcilo Ignjatovic/Dejan Pavkov
14-EW5H+1N -48050.003
15NSEW3NT+1N -63016.671
16EWEW1NT-1N 5050.003
17-EW   40083.335 21 Terzic Nebojsa/Kartelo Vesna
18NSEW   400100.006
19EWEW   68072.174.33
20AllEW   10094.505.67
21NSEW   11050.003 12 Radosav Ankajcan/Biljana Cegar
22EWEW   -10066.674
23AllEW   -62066.674
24-EW   48016.671
25EWNS   -630100.006 15 Milan Mitic/Ivan Stojanovic
26AllNS   -20033.332
27-NS   -46033.332
28NSNS   66083.335
PAIR 5 MOMCILO IGNJATOVIC-DEJAN PAVKOV
BBS Friday Pairs 10/9/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 99 MaxMPs 144 Score 68.75% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   430100.006 16 Mihajlo Nikolic/Olivera Stajic
2NSNS   -43066.674
3EWNS   -1000.000
4AllNS   90100.006
5NSEW   98083.335 16 Branislava Stanojevic/Svetozar Vujic
6EWEW   -30066.674
7AllEW   750100.006
8-EW   5016.671
9EWNS   -10016.671 11 Radosav Ankajcan/Biljana Cegar
10AllNS   -10066.674
11-    -- --
12NSNS   670100.006
13AllNS2NT=S 12083.335 16 Bozidar Katic/Jovanovic Dragomir
14-NS5H+1N 48050.003
15NSNS3NT+1N 63083.335
16EWNS1NT-1N -5050.003
17-EW3NT=E 40083.335 5 Milan Mitic/Ivan Stojanovic
18NSEW   -1000.000
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 13 /
22EWEW   -20033.332
23AllEW   730100.006
24-EW   98083.335
25EWEW   1440100.006 22 Terzic Nebojsa/Kartelo Vesna
26AllEW   20066.674
27-EW   490100.006
28NSEW   -500100.006
PAIR 6 MILAN MITIC-IVAN STOJANOVIC
BBS Friday Pairs 10/9/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 68.67 MaxMPs 156 Score 44.02% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=S -40050.003 11 Miodrag Djorovic/Zec Miroslav
2NSEW2S=E 1100.000
3EWEW3H-1N 5033.332
4AllEW1NT+3E 180100.006
5NSNS   -460100.006 9 Radosav Ankajcan/Biljana Cegar
6EWNS   -1400.000
7AllNS   -10033.332
8-NS   -10016.671
9EWEW   10083.335 15.67 Branislava Stanojevic/Svetozar Vujic
10AllEW   900.000
11-EW   -45094.505.67
12NSEW   -5083.335
13AllNS   -5000.000 7 Terzic Nebojsa/Kartelo Vesna
14-NS   -4800.000
15NSNS   60016.671
16EWNS   90100.006
17-NS3NT=E -40016.671 7 Momcilo Ignjatovic/Dejan Pavkov
18NSNS   100100.006
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSEW   11050.003 10 Mihajlo Nikolic/Olivera Stajic
22EWEW   50100.006
23AllEW   -6600.000
24-EW   48016.671
25EWEW   6300.000 9 Bozidar Katic/Jovanovic Dragomir
26AllEW   20066.674
27-EW   46066.674
28NSEW   -66016.671
PAIR 7 MIHAJLO NIKOLIC-OLIVERA STAJIC
BBS Friday Pairs 10/9/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 72 MaxMPs 168 Score 42.86% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -4300.000 8 Momcilo Ignjatovic/Dejan Pavkov
2NSEW   43033.332
3EWEW   100100.006
4AllEW   -900.000
5NSEW4S+2E 48033.332 8 Bozidar Katic/Jovanovic Dragomir
6EWEW   -80016.671
7AllEW   -6000.000
8-EW   10083.335
9EWNS2D=N 90100.006 11.33 Terzic Nebojsa/Kartelo Vesna
10AllNS3D+1E -1300.000
11-NS   92072.174.33
12NSNS4H-1W 5016.671
13AllEW   11066.674 11 Branislava Stanojevic/Svetozar Vujic
14-EW   -48050.003
15NSEW   -63016.671
16EWEW   5050.003
17-NS   -13066.674 15.67 Miodrag Djorovic/Zec Miroslav
18NSNS   -17050.003
19EWNS   -65094.505.67
20AllNS   20050.003
21NSNS   -11050.003 14 Milan Mitic/Ivan Stojanovic
22EWNS   -500.000
23AllNS   660100.006
24-NS   -48083.335
25EWEW   69050.003 4 Radosav Ankajcan/Biljana Cegar
26AllEW   1700.000
27-EW   -500.000
28NSEW   -66016.671
PAIR 8 BRANISLAVA STANOJEVIC-SVETOZAR VUJIC
BBS Friday Pairs 10/9/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 78.67 MaxMPs 168 Score 46.83% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   -1000.000 8 Bozidar Katic/Jovanovic Dragomir
2NSNS   -11000.000
3EWNS   -5066.674
4AllNS   -9066.674
5NSNS   -98016.671 8 Momcilo Ignjatovic/Dejan Pavkov
6EWNS   30033.332
7AllNS   -7500.000
8-NS   -5083.335
9EWNS   -10016.671 8.33 Milan Mitic/Ivan Stojanovic
10AllNS   -90100.006
11-NS   4505.500.33
12NSNS   5016.671
13AllNS   -11033.332 13 Mihajlo Nikolic/Olivera Stajic
14-NS   48050.003
15NSNS   63083.335
16EWNS   -5050.003
17-NS6D-2E 100100.006 16.34 Radosav Ankajcan/Biljana Cegar
18NSNS3S+1E -17050.003
19EWNS4S+2W -68027.831.67
20AllNS5S=S 65094.505.67
21NSNS2D+1E -11050.003 14 Terzic Nebojsa/Kartelo Vesna
22EWNS3NT+2S 460100.006
23AllNS   63066.674
24-NS   -98016.671
25EWNS   -69050.003 11 Miodrag Djorovic/Zec Miroslav
26AllNS   -20033.332
27-NS   -40066.674
28NSNS   63033.332