BBS Friday Pairs 10/2/2026

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

4½ Table 30 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Received 120 of 120 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
110Marko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic2493.0014464.58
24Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-Tomovic30102.0018056.67
32Milan Mitic & Milan Cvorovic3099.0018055.00
46Momcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov2473.0014450.69
59Biljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan2471.0014449.31
63Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar Katic3086.0018047.78
78Olivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic2468.0014447.22
81Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar Vujic3073.0018040.56
97Darinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic2455.0014438.19

(printed 10:53:35 PM 10/2/2026 PairsScorer8.1.6(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 6

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163C-2E 100 42 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
474Sx-2E 300 60 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
3103S+1E  17015 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
283S+1E  17015 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H+2W  48033 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
474H+1W  45060 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
3104H+3W  51006 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
284H+2W  48033 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
167H-2E 200 60 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
473NT=W  60042 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
3105H=E  65015 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
285H=E  65015 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-1W 100 33 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
472S=E  11006 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
3103NT-1E 100 33 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
283NT-3E 300 60 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161H+3N 170 24 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
474H-1N  10006 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
3104H=N 620 51 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
284H=N 620 51 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+1E  63033 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
473NT+1E  63033 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
3103NT+1E  63033 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
283NT+1W  63033 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
271NT-1W 100 60 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
1101NT+2W  15006 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
461NT+1W  12024 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
392H-1N  10042 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
274S=S 420 51 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
1105D-1N  5006 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
463S+1S 170 24 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
394S=S 420 51 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
275D=W  60042 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
1103NT+4W  72024 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
466H-1E 100 60 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
396H=E  143006 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
274S-1E 100 51 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
1103Sx+2E  113006 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
464S-1E 100 51 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
392D-3S  30024 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
272D=S 90 33 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
1101NT-1N  5006 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
464Cx-2E 300 60 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
391NT=N 90 33 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
273D+1W  13060 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
1104H=E  42015 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
464H=E  42015 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
392H+2E  17042 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
385D=N 600 60 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
264S=W  62006 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
191S+3E  17033 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
4102S+2E  17033 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
384NT-2E 100 60 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
264S=E  42042 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
194S+1W  45015 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
4104H+1E  45015 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
383NT=S 600 51 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
263Dx-2E 300 24 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
191NT+2S 150 06 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
4103NT=S 600 51 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
383H-1S  5033 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
263H-2S  10006 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
192H=S 110 60 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
4102C-1S  5033 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
383NT+4W  52006 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
263NT+2E  46042 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
193NT+2W  46042 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
4103NT+2W  46042 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
384D=E  13024 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
264D-1E 50 60 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
193Hx-2S  50006 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
4103D=E  11042 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
496C-3S  15006 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
373NT+1N 430 42 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
2103NT+1N 430 42 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
183NT+1N 430 42 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
491NT=E*  9060 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
372H+2W  17006 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
2101NT-1S*  10042 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
182H+1W  14024 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
492H+2N 170 60 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
374S-3E 150 42 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
2104Sx-1E 100 24 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
18PASSN Pass 06 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
494H=N 420 33 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
374H=N 420 33 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
2104H=N 420 33 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
184H=N 420 33 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
492S+1N 140 42 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
372S+1N 140 42 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
2102S=N 110 06 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
183S=N 140 42 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
493NT+2W  46024 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
373NT+1W  43060 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
2103NT+2W  46024 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicMarko Gligorijevic & Marko Perisic
183NT+2W  46024 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
482D=E  9033 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
363D=E  11006 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
293D-1E 100 60 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
172D=E  9033 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
482C=E  9033 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
362NT=E  12006 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
292C=E  9033 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
173NT-1E 100 60 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
484H-1E 50 42 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
364H-2E 100 60 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
292H+3E  20006 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
173H+1E  17024 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
482H+1E  14033 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
363H+1E  17006 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
291NT=S 90 60 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
173H=E  14033 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
481NT+1S 120 33 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
363Dx-2E 500 60 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
291NT+1S 120 33 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
172Cx=E  18006 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
483NT-1W 50 42 Ognjen Stankovic & Maja Gertner-TomovicOlivera Stajic & Mihajlo Nikolic
364Sx-3N*  50006 Nevena Vranesevic & Bozidar KaticMomcilo Ignjatovic & Dejan Pavkov
295C-2S  10024 Milan Mitic & Milan CvorovicBiljana Cegar & Radosav Ankajcan
173Sx-5W* 1100 60 Branislava Stanojevic & Svetozar VujicDarinka Saranovic & Ivica Saranovic

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 BRANISLAVA STANOJEVIC-SVETOZAR VUJIC
BBS Friday Pairs 10/2/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 73 MaxMPs 180 Score 40.56% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C-2E 10066.674 21 Momcilo Ignjatovic/Dejan Pavkov
2NSNS4H+2W -48050.003
3EWNS7H-2E 200100.006
4AllNS3NT-1W 10050.003
5NSNS1H+3N 17033.332
6EWNS3NT+1E -63050.003
7AllNS1NT+2W -1500.000 3 Marko Gligorijevic/Marko Perisic
8-NS5D-1N -500.000
9EWNS3NT+4W -72033.332
10AllNS3Sx+2E -11300.000
11-NS1NT-1N -500.000
12NSNS4H=E -42016.671
13AllNS1S+3E -17050.003 14 Biljana Cegar/Radosav Ankajcan
14-NS4S+1W -45016.671
15NSNS1NT+2S 1500.000
16EWNS2H=S 110100.006
17-NS3NT+2W -46066.674
18NSNS3Hx-2S -5000.000
19EWNS3NT+1N 43066.674 15 Olivera Stajic/Mihajlo Nikolic
20AllNS2H+1W -14033.332
21NSNSPASSN Pass0.000
22EWNS4H=N 42050.003
23AllNS3S=N 14066.674
24-NS3NT+2W -46033.332
25EWNS2D=E -9050.003 20 Darinka Saranovic/Ivica Saranovic
26AllNS3NT-1E 100100.006
27-NS3H+1E -17033.332
28NSNS3H=E -14050.003
29AllNS2Cx=E -1800.000
30-NS3Sx-5W* 1100100.006
NS PAIR 2 MILAN MITIC-MILAN CVOROVIC
BBS Friday Pairs 10/2/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 99 MaxMPs 180 Score 55.00% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+1E -17016.671 19 Olivera Stajic/Mihajlo Nikolic
2NSNS4H+2W -48050.003
3EWNS5H=E -65016.671
4AllNS3NT-3E 300100.006
5NSNS4H=N 62083.335
6EWNS3NT+1W -63050.003
7AllNS1NT-1W 100100.006 29 Darinka Saranovic/Ivica Saranovic
8-NS4S=S 42083.335
9EWNS5D=W -60066.674
10AllNS4S-1E 10083.335
11-NS2D=S 9050.003
12NSNS3D+1W -130100.006
13AllNS4S=W -6200.000 16 Momcilo Ignjatovic/Dejan Pavkov
14-NS4S=E -42066.674
15NSNS3Dx-2E 30033.332
16EWNS3H-2S -1000.000
17-NS3NT+2E -46066.674
18NSNS4D-1E 50100.006
19EWNS3NT+1N 43066.674 15 Marko Gligorijevic/Marko Perisic
20AllNS1NT-1S* -10066.674
21NSNS4Sx-1E 10033.332
22EWNS4H=N 42050.003
23AllNS2S=N 1100.000
24-NS3NT+2W -46033.332
25EWNS3D-1E 100100.006 20 Biljana Cegar/Radosav Ankajcan
26AllNS2C=E -9050.003
27-NS2H+3E -2000.000
28NSNS1NT=S 90100.006
29AllNS1NT+1S 12050.003
30-NS5C-2S -10033.332
NS PAIR 3 NEVENA VRANESEVIC-BOZIDAR KATIC
BBS Friday Pairs 10/2/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 86 MaxMPs 180 Score 47.78% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+1E -17016.671 13 Marko Gligorijevic/Marko Perisic
2NSNS4H+3W -5100.000
3EWNS5H=E -65016.671
4AllNS3NT-1E 10050.003
5NSNS4H=N 62083.335
6EWNS3NT+1E -63050.003
7AllNS2H-1N -10066.674 18 Biljana Cegar/Radosav Ankajcan
8-NS4S=S 42083.335
9EWNS6H=E -14300.000
10AllNS2D-3S -30033.332
11-NS1NT=N 9050.003
12NSNS2H+2E -17066.674
13AllNS5D=N 600100.006 22 Olivera Stajic/Mihajlo Nikolic
14-NS4NT-2E 100100.006
15NSNS3NT=S 60083.335
16EWNS3H-1S -5050.003
17-NS3NT+4W -5200.000
18NSNS4D=E -13033.332
19EWNS3NT+1N 43066.674 21 Darinka Saranovic/Ivica Saranovic
20AllNS2H+2W -1700.000
21NSNS4S-3E 15066.674
22EWNS4H=N 42050.003
23AllNS2S+1N 14066.674
24-NS3NT+1W -430100.006
25EWNS3D=E -1100.000 12 Momcilo Ignjatovic/Dejan Pavkov
26AllNS2NT=E -1200.000
27-NS4H-2E 100100.006
28NSNS3H+1E -1700.000
29AllNS3Dx-2E 500100.006
30-NS4Sx-3N* -5000.000
NS PAIR 4 OGNJEN STANKOVIC-MAJA GERTNER-TOMOVIC
BBS Friday Pairs 10/2/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 102 MaxMPs 180 Score 56.67% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Sx-2E 300100.006 19 Darinka Saranovic/Ivica Saranovic
2NSNS4H+1W -450100.006
3EWNS3NT=W -60066.674
4AllNS2S=E -1100.000
5NSNS4H-1N -1000.000
6EWNS3NT+1E -63050.003
7AllNS1NT+1W -12033.332 22 Momcilo Ignjatovic/Dejan Pavkov
8-NS3S+1S 17033.332
9EWNS6H-1E 100100.006
10AllNS4S-1E 10083.335
11-NS4Cx-2E 300100.006
12NSNS4H=E -42016.671
13AllNS2S+2E -17050.003 20 Marko Gligorijevic/Marko Perisic
14-NS4H+1E -45016.671
15NSNS3NT=S 60083.335
16EWNS2C-1S -5050.003
17-NS3NT+2W -46066.674
18NSNS3D=E -11066.674
19EWNS6C-3S -1500.000 21 Biljana Cegar/Radosav Ankajcan
20AllNS1NT=E* -90100.006
21NSNS2H+2N 170100.006
22EWNS4H=N 42050.003
23AllNS2S+1N 14066.674
24-NS3NT+2W -46033.332
25EWNS2D=E -9050.003 20 Olivera Stajic/Mihajlo Nikolic
26AllNS2C=E -9050.003
27-NS4H-1E 5066.674
28NSNS2H+1E -14050.003
29AllNS1NT+1S 12050.003
30-NS3NT-1W 5066.674
EW PAIR 6 MOMCILO IGNJATOVIC-DEJAN PAVKOV
BBS Friday Pairs 10/2/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 73 MaxMPs 144 Score 50.69% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C-2E -10033.332 15 Branislava Stanojevic/Svetozar Vujic
2NSEW4H+2W 48050.003
3EWEW7H-2E -2000.000
4AllEW3NT-1W -10050.003
5NSEW1H+3N -17066.674
6EWEW3NT+1E 63050.003
7AllEW1NT+1W 12066.674 14 Ognjen Stankovic/Maja Gertner-Tomovic
8-EW3S+1S -17066.674
9EWEW6H-1E -1000.000
10AllEW4S-1E -10016.671
11-EW4Cx-2E -3000.000
12NSEW4H=E 42083.335
13AllEW4S=W 620100.006 20 Milan Mitic/Milan Cvorovic
14-EW4S=E 42033.332
15NSEW3Dx-2E -30066.674
16EWEW3H-2S 100100.006
17-EW3NT+2E 46033.332
18NSEW4D-1E -500.000
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWEW3D=E 110100.006 24 Nevena Vranesevic/Bozidar Katic
26AllEW2NT=E 120100.006
27-EW4H-2E -1000.000
28NSEW3H+1E 170100.006
29AllEW3Dx-2E -5000.000
30-EW4Sx-3N* 500100.006
EW PAIR 7 DARINKA SARANOVIC-IVICA SARANOVIC
BBS Friday Pairs 10/2/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 55 MaxMPs 144 Score 38.19% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Sx-2E -3000.000 17 Ognjen Stankovic/Maja Gertner-Tomovic
2NSEW4H+1W 4500.000
3EWEW3NT=W 60033.332
4AllEW2S=E 110100.006
5NSEW4H-1N 100100.006
6EWEW3NT+1E 63050.003
7AllEW1NT-1W -1000.000 7 Milan Mitic/Milan Cvorovic
8-EW4S=S -42016.671
9EWEW5D=W 60033.332
10AllEW4S-1E -10016.671
11-EW2D=S -9050.003
12NSEW3D+1W 1300.000
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW3NT+1N -43033.332 15 Nevena Vranesevic/Bozidar Katic
20AllEW2H+2W 170100.006
21NSEW4S-3E -15033.332
22EWEW4H=N -42050.003
23AllEW2S+1N -14033.332
24-EW3NT+1W 4300.000
25EWEW2D=E 9050.003 16 Branislava Stanojevic/Svetozar Vujic
26AllEW3NT-1E -1000.000
27-EW3H+1E 17066.674
28NSEW3H=E 14050.003
29AllEW2Cx=E 180100.006
30-EW3Sx-5W* -11000.000
EW PAIR 8 OLIVERA STAJIC-MIHAJLO NIKOLIC
BBS Friday Pairs 10/2/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 68 MaxMPs 144 Score 47.22% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+1E 17083.335 17 Milan Mitic/Milan Cvorovic
2NSEW4H+2W 48050.003
3EWEW5H=E 65083.335
4AllEW3NT-3E -3000.000
5NSEW4H=N -62016.671
6EWEW3NT+1W 63050.003
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW5D=N -6000.000 14 Nevena Vranesevic/Bozidar Katic
14-EW4NT-2E -1000.000
15NSEW3NT=S -60016.671
16EWEW3H-1S 5050.003
17-EW3NT+4W 520100.006
18NSEW4D=E 13066.674
19EWEW3NT+1N -43033.332 21 Branislava Stanojevic/Svetozar Vujic
20AllEW2H+1W 14066.674
21NSEWPASSN Pass100.006
22EWEW4H=N -42050.003
23AllEW3S=N -14033.332
24-EW3NT+2W 46066.674
25EWEW2D=E 9050.003 16 Ognjen Stankovic/Maja Gertner-Tomovic
26AllEW2C=E 9050.003
27-EW4H-1E -5033.332
28NSEW2H+1E 14050.003
29AllEW1NT+1S -12050.003
30-EW3NT-1W -5033.332
EW PAIR 9 BILJANA CEGAR-RADOSAV ANKAJCAN
BBS Friday Pairs 10/2/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 71 MaxMPs 144 Score 49.31% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2H-1N 10033.332 18 Nevena Vranesevic/Bozidar Katic
8-EW4S=S -42016.671
9EWEW6H=E 1430100.006
10AllEW2D-3S 30066.674
11-EW1NT=N -9050.003
12NSEW2H+2E 17033.332
13AllEW1S+3E 17050.003 22 Branislava Stanojevic/Svetozar Vujic
14-EW4S+1W 45083.335
15NSEW1NT+2S -150100.006
16EWEW2H=S -1100.000
17-EW3NT+2W 46033.332
18NSEW3Hx-2S 500100.006
19EWEW6C-3S 150100.006 15 Ognjen Stankovic/Maja Gertner-Tomovic
20AllEW1NT=E* 900.000
21NSEW2H+2N -1700.000
22EWEW4H=N -42050.003
23AllEW2S+1N -14033.332
24-EW3NT+2W 46066.674
25EWEW3D-1E -1000.000 16 Milan Mitic/Milan Cvorovic
26AllEW2C=E 9050.003
27-EW2H+3E 200100.006
28NSEW1NT=S -900.000
29AllEW1NT+1S -12050.003
30-EW5C-2S 10066.674
EW PAIR 10 MARKO GLIGORIJEVIC-MARKO PERISIC
BBS Friday Pairs 10/2/2026 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 93 MaxMPs 144 Score 64.58% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+1E 17083.335 23 Nevena Vranesevic/Bozidar Katic
2NSEW4H+3W 510100.006
3EWEW5H=E 65083.335
4AllEW3NT-1E -10050.003
5NSEW4H=N -62016.671
6EWEW3NT+1E 63050.003
7AllEW1NT+2W 150100.006 33 Branislava Stanojevic/Svetozar Vujic
8-EW5D-1N 50100.006
9EWEW3NT+4W 72066.674
10AllEW3Sx+2E 1130100.006
11-EW1NT-1N 50100.006
12NSEW4H=E 42083.335
13AllEW2S+2E 17050.003 16 Ognjen Stankovic/Maja Gertner-Tomovic
14-EW4H+1E 45083.335
15NSEW3NT=S -60016.671
16EWEW2C-1S 5050.003
17-EW3NT+2W 46033.332
18NSEW3D=E 11033.332
19EWEW3NT+1N -43033.332 21 Milan Mitic/Milan Cvorovic
20AllEW1NT-1S* 10033.332
21NSEW4Sx-1E -10066.674
22EWEW4H=N -42050.003
23AllEW2S=N -110100.006
24-EW3NT+2W 46066.674
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --
29All    -- --
30-    -- --